Biography

Mischa Brooks Quick Facts

Alias: Misha Brooks, Nica
Date of Birth: 8/5/1992
Home Town: Los Angeles  , CA, USA
Measurements: 34B-28-37
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Mischa Brooks Biography.

Mischa Brooks began her adult industry career in 2011 when she was 19 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Mischa has worked in a variety of adult niches including: hardcore, big asses and orgies!

Mischa Brooks has all natural tits and no piercings. Mischa also has a few tattoos including a design on right hip; angel on left side next to breast; left pelvic; left wrist.

Throughout her adult industry career, Mischa Brooks has worked with various adult production studios including: Wicked, Elegant Angel, Lethal Hardcore and Jules Jordan Video. Mischa has also worked with a number of adult stars including: Kelly Divine, Lexington Steele, Jada Stevens and Bailey Blue.

ahmad cook

hey Mischa brooks

Reply

ahmad cook

hey Mischa brooks I love your videos

Reply

John Santos

Mischa I would love to get to know you, I know guys must do this all the time so if I don't hear back I'll understand. But if you would like to chat and get to know one another give me a shout out and I'll be here for you. Your Friend John Santos

Reply

sandro

I love you ,you are the best ,you have nothing but beauty and sex I pray to smell you babby

Reply

mike

So how do i get to meet this beautiful woman

Reply

John Black

Hello Mischa, I love all your movies and I must say that you are a very attractive woman. I love a woman that has a juicy beautiful ass! Looking forward to viewing more of your hot movies! Take care sexy lady!!

Reply

John sommers

What is your background (nationality) ?

Reply

John Kelly

What movie did Mischa Brooks star with Lexington Steele? Thank you.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Mischa Brooks Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Jenna Sativa
15 photos /

nubiles
16 photos /

Darcie Dolce
12 min /

Bridgette B
1 photos /

Lana Rhoades
4 min /

Sheena Rose
24 photos /

Jade Nile
24 photos /

Yhivi
8 min /

Emma Hix
16 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
16 photos /

Mia Li
5 min /

Veronica Vain
8 min /

Avi Love
16 photos /

Lana Violet
5 min /

Nekane Sweet
24 photos /

Vicki Chase
5 min /

Anastasia Knight
24 photos /

Mandy Muse
5 min /

Lauren Phillips
23 photos /